Comparing 142582 products from 35 merchants

Product search results for brand:Novatech: 
(showing 1 to 10 of 935)

Order by: Relevance, Product Rating | Price: Low to High, High to Low

-
Stock:
Delivery:
£0.00
£15599.99

0.5M Cat6 STP- LSOH - Snagless Black Cable

0.5M Cat6 STP- LSOH - Snagless Black Cable

0.5M Cat6 STP- LSOH - Snagless Black Cable

review stars
Review This Product
Stock:
Delivery:
£0.00
£1.49

10M OM3 Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC Aqua

10M OM3 Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC Aqua

10M OM3 Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC Aqua

review stars
Review This Product
Stock:
Delivery:
£0.00
£9.05

10 Way 13 amp Trailing Socket 2 metre

10 Way 13 amp Trailing Socket 2 metre

10 Way 13 amp Trailing Socket 2 metre

review stars
Review This Product
Stock:
Delivery:
£0.00
£17.15

10ZiG 5848c for Citrix
Stock:
Delivery:
£0.00
£259.99

15CM USB Type C to Ethernet Adapter

15CM USB Type C to Ethernet Adapter

15CM USB Type C to Ethernet Adapter

review stars
Review This Product
Stock:
Delivery:
£0.00
£17.48


15 Pack of blank CDs
Stock:
Delivery:
£0.00
£4.80

1.8m Euro Mains Lead to IEC (C13)

1.8m Euro Mains Lead to IEC (C13)

1.8m Euro Mains Lead to IEC (C13)

review stars
Review This Product
Stock:
Delivery:
£0.00
£1.99

1M HDMI Cable with Full Metal shielded hood

1M HDMI Cable with Full Metal shielded hood

1M HDMI Cable with Full Metal shielded hood

review stars
Review This Product
Stock:
Delivery:
£0.00
£4.99

1M Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable

1M Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable

1M Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable

review stars
Review This Product
Stock:
Delivery:
£0.00
£4.40

 
AC Power Adapter For Zebra LP2824 LP-2824 LP2844 TLP 2844Z Printer UK Shipping

The Highest Quality Brand New Adapters Available For Novatech Printer Laptops. Brand New, Safely Packaged, Guaranteed to be In Stock. 1 Year Warranty (Only Eligible for Products Sold By AJPARTS). Power Cord Included with Every Adapter. TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION: 65W 20V 3.25A LAPTOP ADAPTER WITH PIN SIZE 5.5MM x 2.5MM.

 £19.99
More Information
 
ECP part for 20V 3.25A NOVATECH U50SI1 LAPTOP CHARGER AC ADAPTER - ECP 3rd Party Adapter

BRAND NEW 3rd PARTY REPLACEMENT ADAPTER. UK POWER CABLE INCLUDED (2/3 PIN WITH UK PLUG). 1 Year Hassle-Free Warranty + Replacement. In Stock - Ready for IMMEDIATE dispatch before 5pm GMT+1 Approx. Product Information: 20v 3.25a 65W Output Ac Adapter Current (Max): 3.25a. Tip Diameter: 5.5mm x 2.5mm. Power Details Input Range: 100-240V AC---U.K Specifications. Alternate Power lead required for international use.

 £11.95
More Information
 
Wikiparts 19V 3.42A 65W Replacement Notebook Charging Unit Power Adapter for NOVATECH A15A Laptop Battery Charger Power Supply Unit UK Seller

The Highest Quality Replacement Adapters Available for use with LISTED LAPTOP MODELS. Brand new, safely packaged, guaranteed to be in stock. 1 Year Warranty (Only eligible for products sold by WIKIPARTS). Power Cord Included with Every Adapter. Technical Specification: 65W 19V 3.42A Laptop Adapter With Pin Size of 5.5MM X 2.5MM.

 £14.19
More Information
 
Messenger Single Shoulder Bag Sports Ultralight Water Repellent for Mosquitoes Outdoor Hiking Mountaineering Fitness Shoulder Crossbody Bag (Black)

Double storage compartments design, large capacity with extra inner flat pocket for better assortment of your items. Made of tear-resistant and waterproof nylon, protecting the contents inside safe. Shoulder strap is durable and comfortable, with an adjustable strap and durable buckle for proper fit. With mesh cloth pad on the back, breathable and comfortable. Lightweight and portable, convenient to use. Suitable for leisure shopping, travel, cycling, and running, etc.

 £14.99
More Information