Comparing 142582 products from 35 merchants

Product search results for brand:Startech: 
(showing 1 to 10 of 2119)

Order by: Relevance, Product Rating | Price: Low to High, High to Low

10/100Mbps Ethernet to USB 2.0 Network LPR Print Server - USB Print Server with 10Base-T/100Base-TX Auto-sensing - 1 x USB - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Fast Ethernet - Ex

10/100Mbps Ethernet to USB 2.0 Network LPR Print Server - USB Print Server with 10Base-T/100Base-TX Auto-sensing - 1 x USB - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Fast Ethernet - Ex

10/100Mbps Ethernet to USB 2.0 Network LPR Print Server - USB Print Server with 10Base-T/100Base-TX Auto-sensing - 1 x USB - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Fast...

review stars
Review This Product
Stock:
Delivery:
£0.00
£55.90

12-inch 4-Pin Fan Power Extension Cable

12-inch 4-Pin Fan Power Extension Cable

12-inch 4-Pin Fan Power Extension Cable

review stars
Review This Product
Stock:
Delivery:
£0.00
£2.44

1.8m DisplayPort Cable with Latches - M/M

1.8m DisplayPort Cable with Latches - M/M

1.8m DisplayPort Cable with Latches - M/M

review stars
Review This Product
Stock:
Delivery:
£0.00
£13.04

1M BLUE USB 3.0 MALE TO FEMALE USB 3.0 EXTENSION CABLE A TO A  M/F

1M BLUE USB 3.0 MALE TO FEMALE USB 3.0 EXTENSION CABLE A TO A M/F

1M BLUE USB 3.0 MALE TO FEMALE USB 3.0 EXTENSION CABLE A TO A M/F

review stars
Review This Product
Stock:
Delivery:
£0.00
£6.89

2m DisplayPort Cable with Latches - M/M

2m DisplayPort Cable with Latches - M/M

2m DisplayPort Cable with Latches - M/M

review stars
Review This Product
Stock:
Delivery:
£0.00
£14.99

2m Mini HDMI to DVI-D Cable - M/M

2m Mini HDMI to DVI-D Cable - M/M

2m Mini HDMI to DVI-D Cable - M/M

review stars
Review This Product
Stock:
Delivery:
£0.00
£9.84


2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC

2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC

This 2m (6.6ft) LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable provides the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long...

review stars
Review This Product
Stock:
Delivery:
£0.00
£10.41

2 Port Dual DisplayPort USB KVM Switch with Audio

2 Port Dual DisplayPort USB KVM Switch with Audio

2 Port Dual DisplayPort USB KVM Switch with Audio

review stars
Review This Product
Stock:
Delivery:
£0.00
£208.98

3m DisplayPort 1.2 Cable with Latches M/M

3m DisplayPort 1.2 Cable with Latches M/M

3m DisplayPort 1.2 Cable with Latches M/M

review stars
Review This Product
Stock:
Delivery:
£0.00
£17.76

3m High Speed HDMI® Cable with Ethernet - HDMI to HDMI Micro - M/M

3m High Speed HDMI® Cable with Ethernet - HDMI to HDMI Micro - M/M

3m High Speed HDMI® Cable with Ethernet - HDMI to HDMI Micro - M/M

review stars
Review This Product
Stock:
Delivery:
£0.00
£10.34

 
StarTech.com DP2VGA2 - DisplayPort to VGA Video Adapter Converter

Product code : MICSTCDP2VGA2. Brand : StarTech. Manufacturer part number : DP2VGA2. Barcode : 065030836883. PLEASE SEE PRODUCT DESCRIPTION BELOW FOR MORE INFORMATION.

 £33.37
More Information
 
StarTech.com Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-SX - Gigabit SFP - Meraki SFP - 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco Multimode SFP

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over multi-mode fiber with this 1000Base-SX SFP transceiver module. Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX compatible SFP for 1000Base-SX compliant networks supports Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM / DOM). Gigabit Fiber SFP transceiver module supports MM fiber with 850nm optical wavelength and maximum distance of 550 m / 1804 ft. MM SFP meets or exceeds OEM specifications and MSA industry standards and provides Lifetime Warranty. Gb Fiber SFP / Cisco Meraki compatible SFP / Mini-GBIC / Optical transceiver / fiber transceiver / Multimode SFP / Cisco Meraki 1000Base-SX SFP equivalent / Cisco SFP alternative / MA-SFP-1GB-SX alternative / MM SFP / DOM transceiver.

 £40.18
More Information
 
StarTech.com PLATE9M16 - 16 inch 9 Pin Serial Male to 10 Pin Motherboard Header Slot Plate

Product code : MICSTCPLATE9M16x10. Brand : StarTech. Manufacturer part number : PLATE9M16. PLEASE SEE PRODUCT DESCRIPTION BELOW FOR MORE INFORMATION. Package weight: 60 g.

 £9.15
More Information
 
Proops Leather Woodburning Pyrography Stamps 16 pc Letters M-Z. (M0621) Free UK Postage

New stamps for our woodburning pens that will fit all models of the startech brand sold by us. Dia are appox 10mm squ. We have 5 different stamp kits listed with other shapes numbers and letters please check them out. We also have both our german made pyrography kits for sale.

 £14.00
More Information